Difference between revisions of "Synchotrons"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) m (moved Sychotrons to Synchotrons) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Diffuser]] | |[[Diffuser]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Lightweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Singularity]] | |[[Singularity]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Middleweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[ThisBotLooksEerilyFamiliar]] | |[[ThisBotLooksEerilyFamiliar]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:26, 27 July 2010
"And they say size doesn't matter."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Catalyst | Lightweight |
| Abnegating Cecity | Middleweight |
| Ergosphere | Heavyweight |
| Diffuser | Lightweight |
| Singularity | Middleweight |
| ThisBotLooksEerilyFamiliar | Heavyweight |