Difference between revisions of "Bloody Valentine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Antweight]] | |[[Antweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[BW- | + | |[[BW-Dagger Through Your Heart]] |
|[[Beetleweight]] | |[[Beetleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:28, 26 July 2010
"They say love hurts - and we are proof of this."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Bittersweet | Lightweight |
| Heartbreaker | Middleweight |
| Cupid Gone Wild | Heavyweight |
| AW-Gothic Lolita | Antweight |
| BW-Dagger Through Your Heart | Beetleweight |
| Broken Romance | Heavyweight |