Difference between revisions of "Skrzak"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament wins: | ! Tournament wins: | ||
| − | | Round 1 win against [[C.B.F.H.O.C]] 2-0 ( KO ), Round 2 win agaisnt [[ | + | | Round 1 win against [[C.B.F.H.O.C]] 2-0 ( KO ), Round 2 win agaisnt [[Fury ( Doomed Bots )|Fury]] 2-0 (KO,WBP), Round 4 win against [[Fury ( Doomed Bots )|Fury]] 2-0, Round 5 win against [[Tick]] 2-0, Round 6 win against [[Guybrush]] 2-0, Round 7 win against [[C.B.F.H.O.C]] 2-1, Loser's Bracket Finals win against [[Militant]] 2-0, Finals win against [[eXo]] 2-0 |
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament Losses: | ! Tournament Losses: | ||
Latest revision as of 07:56, 14 July 2010
| |
| Builder: | R0B0SH4RK |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | MiddleWeight |
| Armour: | DSA |
| Weapon: | 12 Maces and 1 Razor |
| Weapon power: | 2 HP-Ztek |
| Drive: | Redbird |
| Tournament wins: | Round 1 win against C.B.F.H.O.C 2-0 ( KO ), Round 2 win agaisnt Fury 2-0 (KO,WBP), Round 4 win against Fury 2-0, Round 5 win against Tick 2-0, Round 6 win against Guybrush 2-0, Round 7 win against C.B.F.H.O.C 2-1, Loser's Bracket Finals win against Militant 2-0, Finals win against eXo 2-0 |
| Tournament Losses: | Round 3 loses to Seism 16 2-0(KO) |
| Awards: | Doomed Bots Champion |
Skrzak is a HS built by R0B0SH4RK
What Doomkiller listed as it's Advantage and Disadvantage are:
Advantage: Powerful Weapons Disadvantage: Exposed Motors
