Difference between revisions of "The n00b army"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
Zander Rae (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Weight class | !Weight class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[n00b Scraper]] |
|[[Lightweight]] | |[[Lightweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Box Of Evil Noobishness]] |
|[[Middleweight]] | |[[Middleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:52, 17 February 2010
"The evil n00bishness is coming..."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| n00b Scraper | Lightweight |
| Box Of Evil Noobishness | Middleweight |
| BoEN HW | Heavyweight |
| AW-That Annoying New Guy | Antweight |
| BW-n00b | Beetleweight |
| SHW-Destructive Noobishness | Superheavyweight |