Difference between revisions of "Walking Dead Robotics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Heavyweight]] | |[[Heavyweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |AW-[[ | + | |AW-[[Requiem]] |
|[[Antweight]] | |[[Antweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 16 February 2010
"You will join us in the grave..."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Skeleton Warrior | Lightweight |
| Wraith | Middleweight |
| Lich Lord | Heavyweight |
| AW-Requiem | Antweight |
| BW-Bone Curse | Beetleweight |
| Resident Evil | Superheavyweight |