Difference between revisions of "The DOH"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Infectious Tools]] | |[[Infectious Tools]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Middleweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Speedy Recovery]] | |[[Speedy Recovery]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:03, 16 February 2010
"the dangers of the Hospital are...deadly."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Just A Cut... | Lightweight |
| Infectious Virus | Middleweight |
| Emergency Surgery | Heavyweight |
| Infectious Tools | Middleweight |
| Speedy Recovery | Middleweight |
| Forever Doomed | Heavyweight |