Difference between revisions of "Fairy Tales"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(UPLOAD PIC) |
(I think there's another omitted team pic) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon]] | |[[Dragon]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|BW-[[Princess]] | |BW-[[Princess]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:02, 16 February 2010
| File:Castle thumb.png |
"Brought to you by Virus Bomb."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Prince Harming | Lightweight |
| Wyvern | Middleweight |
| Knight In Rusty Armor | Heavyweight |
| Dragon | Heavyweight |
| BW-Princess | Beetleweight |
| Evil Princess | Heavyweight |