Difference between revisions of "Team Rewind"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Lightweight]] | |[[Lightweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Vertical | + | |[[Vertical Impulse]] |
|[[Middleweight]] | |[[Middleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[VeXxEd? | + | |[[VeXxEd?!]] |
|[[Heavyweight]] | |[[Heavyweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 16:56, 16 February 2010
"Back to the future."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Lasceron | Lightweight |
| Vertical Impulse | Middleweight |
| VeXxEd?! | Heavyweight |
| BW-Sub-Atomic | Beetleweight |
| Woozo | Middleweight |
| The Devil's Maul | Heavyweight |