Difference between revisions of "Team Uncia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Heavyweight]] | |[[Heavyweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hornet Scout]] | + | |BW-[[Hornet Scout]] |
|[[Beetleweight]] | |[[Beetleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ReFraction]] | |[[ReFraction]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Heavyweight]] |
|- | |- | ||
|SHW-[[Forcewind]] | |SHW-[[Forcewind]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:47, 16 February 2010
"Brought to you by The Ounce."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| DiSembowLment | Lightweight |
| Iron Tumbleweed V | Middleweight |
| Pulsar vX | Heavyweight |
| BW-Hornet Scout | Beetleweight |
| ReFraction | Heavyweight |
| SHW-Forcewind | Superheavyweight |