Difference between revisions of "PREHISTORIC"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Little better...) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Lightweight]] | |[[Lightweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Saber Tooth]] | + | |[[Saber Tooth]] in Stock, SaberTeeth in DSL |
|[[Heavyweight]] | |[[Heavyweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Grog, the Warrior]] | + | |[[Grog, the Warrior]] in Stock, [[Grog, the Vengeful]] in DSL, [[Grog, the Resurrection]] in NAR AI |
|[[Heavyweight]] | |[[Heavyweight]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:55, 16 February 2010
"Bad and blood thirsty."
The PREHISTORIC are a primeval based team and are the second team in stock.
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Roly Poly | Lightweight |
| Saber Tooth in Stock, SaberTeeth in DSL | Heavyweight |
| Grog, the Warrior in Stock, Grog, the Vengeful in DSL, Grog, the Resurrection in NAR AI | Heavyweight |