Difference between revisions of "Klip should be a word!"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament wins: | ! Tournament wins: | ||
| − | | Round 1 win against [[Flash | + | | Round 1 win against [[Flash Firefly]] 2-0 ( KO ) |
|- | |- | ||
! Tournament Losses: | ! Tournament Losses: | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 28 September 2009
| |
| Builder: | Main menu |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | MiddleWeight |
| Armour: | DSA |
| Weapon: | 3 Maces and 12 Irons |
| Weapon power: | HP-Ztek |
| Drive: | Is Weapon |
| Tournament wins: | Round 1 win against Flash Firefly 2-0 ( KO ) |
| Tournament Losses: | Round 2 loss against Montezuma's Revenge DR 2-1 ( KO ) |
klip should be a word! is a Crawler built by Main Menu. It was called ghey by some of the members of GTM
What Doomkiller listed as it's Advantage and Disadvantage are:
Advantage: All Around Attack
Disadvantage: Exposed Motors
