Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Hamachi servers
(view source)
Revision as of 11:21, 24 September 2009
591 bytes added
,
11:21, 24 September 2009
no edit summary
Line 15:
Line 15:
| ''roboman2444''
| ''roboman2444''
| running
| running
−
|
roboman2444
+
|
[[Roboman2444]]
−
|
by PM
+
|
pass:that is redundant
|-
|-
| ''robot arena 2 DSL''
| ''robot arena 2 DSL''
| running
| running
−
| Badnik96
+
|
[[
Badnik96
]]
−
|
by PM
+
|
pass:lolol
|-
|-
| ''RobotArena2Fight''
| ''RobotArena2Fight''
| running
| running
−
| DuckRA2
+
|
[[
DuckRA2
]]
+
| by pm
|-
|-
| ''Robozone''
| ''Robozone''
| running
| running
−
|
ianh05
+
|
[[Ianh05]]
+
| by pm
|-
|-
| ''TG's land''
| ''TG's land''
| running
| running
−
|
trumpetguy
+
|
[[Trumpetguy]]
+
| Pass: Pie
|-
|-
| ''craaigra2''
| ''craaigra2''
| running
| running
−
|
craaig
+
|
[[Craaig]]
| pass: mudkipz
| pass: mudkipz
|-
|-
| ''ReierRA2''
| ''ReierRA2''
−
|
running
+
|
full
−
| Reier
+
|
[[
Reier
]]
| pass: Zapper
| pass: Zapper
|-
|-
| ''RA2 United''
| ''RA2 United''
| discontinued
| discontinued
−
| infiniteinertia
+
|
[[
infiniteinertia
]]
| non-existent
| non-existent
|-
|-
| ''RA2 United 2''
| ''RA2 United 2''
| discontinued
| discontinued
−
| infiniteinertia
+
|
[[
infiniteinertia
]]
| non-existent
| non-existent
|-
|-
| ''RA2 United 3''
| ''RA2 United 3''
| full
| full
−
| infiniteinertia
+
|
[[
infiniteinertia
]]
| full means you can't get on
| full means you can't get on
|-
|-
| ''RA2RA2111''
| ''RA2RA2111''
| most likely discontinued
| most likely discontinued
−
| Urjak
+
|
[[
Urjak
]]
| PM Urjak to see if its running
| PM Urjak to see if its running
+
|-
+
| ''DSL RA2''
+
| running
+
| [[MrRoboto75]]
+
| by pm
+
|-
+
| ''YayoiTakatsukiRA2''
+
| running
+
| [[TakatsukiYayoi]]
+
| pass: anime
+
|-
+
| ''TG's Land 2''
+
| running
+
| [[trumpetguy]]
+
| by pm
+
|-
+
| ''infiniteinertia''
+
| running
+
| [[infiniteinertia]]
+
| by pm
+
|-
+
| ''WhamNETRobotArena2''
+
| running
+
| [[WhamettNuht]]
+
| pass: hunter
+
|-
+
| ''DoomRA2''
+
| running
+
| [[Doomkiller]]
+
| pass: Doom
+
|-
+
| ''JoeBlo's House''
+
| running
+
| [[JoeBlo]]
+
| pass: Enter
|-
|-
| ''robot arena 2 dsl''
| ''robot arena 2 dsl''
| running
| running
−
| LRA2
+
|
[[
LRA2
]]
−
|
running (note that the password option has been removed)
+
|
pass:*none*
|}
|}
+
+
+
If you want to add your server and password, feel free to edit that page.
Courthousedoc
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
FAQ
Random page
Recent changes
Gametechmods
Forums
Downloads
Rules
Robot Arena 2
About Robot Arena 2
Notable Members
Tutorials
Mods & Patches
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tools
Special pages
Printable version