Difference between revisions of "Man-At-Arms"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon: | ! Weapon: | ||
| − | | 6 | + | | 6 Maces and 3 razors |
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon power: | ! Weapon power: | ||
Revision as of 08:32, 1 September 2009
| Builder: | Starcore |
|---|---|
| Weight class: | Middleweight |
| Weapon: | 6 Maces and 3 razors |
| Weapon power: | 2 Hp Z-Teks |
| Drive: | 2 RADs |
| Armor: | DSA |
Man-At-Arms is a decent middleweight spinner. It uses two Hp Z-teks spinning maces for damage. It also has a bracket wedge to protect the spinners