Difference between revisions of "SrezinwP"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Just cleaning up some errors; I believe that was the right WC) |
Peirre saade (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Middleweight]] | |[[Middleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |BW-[[2 esallikoboR]] | + | |BW - [[2 esallikoboR]] |
|[[Beetleweight]] | |[[Beetleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[2 niarT niarreT llA]] | + | |SHW - [[2 niarT niarreT llA]] |
|[[Superheavyweight]] | |[[Superheavyweight]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | [[Category:Nar AI Teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:39, 17 February 2010
"!denwP."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| ymgyP | Lightweight |
| ecivoN | Middleweight |
| 75.5 ?iouQ tE | Heavyweight |
| 2 pergE | Middleweight |
| BW - 2 esallikoboR | Beetleweight |
| SHW - 2 niarT niarreT llA | Superheavyweight |