Difference between revisions of "HIGH VOLTAGE"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '{| class="infobox bordered" style="width: 35em; text-align: left; font-size: 95%;" | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Image:High voltage thumb.png |} ''"Hold this wir…') |
(shows how long its been since i played stock :P) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Lightweight]] | |[[Lightweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Backlash]] |
|[[Middleweight]] | |[[Middleweight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:22, 16 February 2010
"Hold this wire for a second..."
| Robot Name | Weight class |
|---|---|
| Civil Disobedience | Lightweight |
| Backlash | Middleweight |
| Raptor | Heavyweight |